Apartments for Rent near Shops at Butler Crossing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,127+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,583+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,399+
Birch Landing Apartments
500 Maxham Rd, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,520+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$3,102+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $14,910Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $14,979
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,684+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,466+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,224+
Reserve at Sweetwater Creek
99 Creekside Cir, Austell, GA 30168 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,785+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,874+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,393+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $162 Off
-
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,495+
SYNC at Jonquil
1455 Spring Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,892
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,795+
670 Thornton
670 Thornton Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,209+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,354
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,540+
Cobblestone Apartments
347 Pat Mell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Vine at Ashley Scholars Landing
152 Vine St SW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,527+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,201+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,059+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$2,100+
Covey Homes Greystone
420 Stone Ridge Cir, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,146+
Arbor Place
5832 Stewart Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,219+