Apartments for Rent near Shops at Butler Crossing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
-
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,790+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,969+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,512+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,817+
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,892
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,830+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$1,666 - $9,026Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $5,991
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,497+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,489
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,495+
SYNC at Jonquil
1455 Spring Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,726+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
STUDIO$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
788 West Midtown
788 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,565+
The View at Woodstock
900 View Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Discounts1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,982+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,602+
Reserve at Bolton
1070 Bolton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$3,399+
Bryn House
2490 N Druid Hills Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Vine at Ashley Scholars Landing
152 Vine St SW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,375+
Novo Sweetwater
1521 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067