Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Wade Green in Kennesaw, GA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,021Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,021
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,660+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
Nine15 Midtown
915 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,403+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,580+
The View at Woodstock
900 View Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,400+
Iris O4W
652 Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,495+
SYNC at Jonquil
1455 Spring Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$3,164+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,733+
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,195+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,915+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,665+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,452+
The Dawson Cartersville
91 Somerset Club Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,130Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Atlantic Canton Ridge
101 Canterbury Ridge Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,892
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,002+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,139+
The Quincy Apartments
900 Buice Lake Pky, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,422+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,011
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,578+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,445+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188