Apartments for Rent near Upper Place in Jonesboro, GA - Page 16
-
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,112 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,547
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,370+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,466+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,956+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,122+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,010+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,279+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,295
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,772+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,101
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,336+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,067+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,453+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,785+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $179 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,851+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,156+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,667
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,716+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,164+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,815+
One Rocky Ridge
1 Rocky Ridge Blvd, Douglasville, GA 30134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,190+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,341+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297