Apartments for Rent near Upper Place in Jonesboro, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
-
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,702
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,600+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,705+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,694+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $545 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,370
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,799+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,490+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,222+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,719+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $4,099
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,144+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,812+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033