Apartments for Rent near Southside Discount Mall in Jonesboro, GA - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,904+
-
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,620+
Orchard Springs Apartment Homes
5500 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
-
Discounts3 BEDS$2,040+4 BEDS$2,240+
The Collection Pine Log
861 American Legion Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,275+
Jonesboro Crossing Rental Homes
1240 Ohara Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,112 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,547
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,370+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,956+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,010+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,295
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,772+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,101
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,067+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,785+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,851+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,667
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012