Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southside Discount Mall in Jonesboro, GA - Page 4

42,786 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858

    Calibre Lake

    100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082
    (470) 944-6840
  2. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,702

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  6. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,241+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  7. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  9. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  10. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980

    Osborne Hills

    2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 474-6201
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,370

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+

    Arrive Vinings

    2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-1586
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  17. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,719+
    4 BEDS
    $3,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $4,099

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  19. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,272

    Villas at Princeton Lakes

    751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 291-7115
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.