Apartments for Rent near Camden Village Shopping Center in Johns Creek, GA - Page 13
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,121+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,515+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,144 - $5,265Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $5,266
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,729+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$947 - $7,412Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,453
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,046+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$1,553 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,682
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,911+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,320+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,430+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,156+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$3,298+