Apartments for Rent near Camden Village Shopping Center in Johns Creek, GA - Page 5
-
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,409
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,590+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,574+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,822
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,815+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,034+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,354 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,270+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$4,361+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,778 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,844
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,649+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,119+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,565+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$952+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,740+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,336
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,420 - $7,625Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $7,666
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,613+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,668+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318