Apartments for Rent near Crestview Plaza in Grayson, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,137+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$8,273+Base Rent$2,655 - $16,714Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $8,273
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,836
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,240+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,273+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,078+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,348+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,622+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,258
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,670 - $7,517Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $7,598
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,948+3 BEDS$3,457+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,707 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,790Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,463 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,247+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,835+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$3,231+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,941+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $8,421Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $8,524
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,535 - $5,419Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $5,565
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $724 Off|STUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,864+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,416 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,554
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044