Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Corner Village in Forest Park, GA

46,174 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,029

    The Weldon by Broadstone

    100 Oakbrook Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 397-4987
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+

    The Breck

    1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093
    (762) 254-3310
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,712

    Marlowe Brookwood

    3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106
    (877) 561-6132
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  9. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,935

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,338

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,501

    Marlowe South Fulton

    5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 264-5694
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930

    RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities

    1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 577-9464
  15. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,287

    Oak Grove Vista

    1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (844) 826-6348
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  17. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650

    Altera Union City

    7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (833) 364-1217
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515

    Abri At West Iris

    2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013
    (470) 474-6224
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $7,564
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  22. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Corner Village in Forest Park, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,174 apartments near Corner Village Mall in Forest Park, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Corner Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Forest Park, GA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.