Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Royal Lakes Marketplace in Flowery Branch, GA - Page 2

12,187 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $4,857
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,425

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  2. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $6,875
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  6. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,464

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  7. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+

    The Deryn

    2745 Campus Pointe Cir, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 778-3961
  9. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+

    Parc @ 980

    980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (855) 961-2924
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.