Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairview Oaks in Ellenwood, GA - Page 17

45,217 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $1,667
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,709

    Junction at Vinings

    2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (888) 618-2862
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+

    Villas 52

    5220 N Henry Blvd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 435-8130
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570

    Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville

    3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (470) 635-5485
  4. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347

    Haven North East

    2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (833) 691-7422
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    4 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Tucker Square

    1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (877) 563-2065
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $981+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    3 BEDS
    $1,634+

    Lakeview

    1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (844) 363-7813
  7. Price Drop. $153 Off
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $5,305
    Required Monthly Fees$282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,195

    Haven on Peachwood

    2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5869
  8. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $5,954
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,969

    Gables Brookhaven

    4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 264-4058
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+

    Enso

    880 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 241-2478
  10. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,161

    The Slate

    1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 944-6318
  11. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,646
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,688

    Anzio

    3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (470) 842-3999
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.