Apartments for Rent near Washington Plaza in East Point, GA - Page 17
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,825+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,784+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,003+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,500+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,707+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,386+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,550+
Park Place Townhomes
2001 Godby Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,114 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,910
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $198 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,499+
Maplewood Pointe
221 Upper Riverdale Rd SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,360+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,618+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $141 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,664+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,731+
Village on the Green
2975 Continental Colony Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $323 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,987+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,150+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,868+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,874+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,548+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$1,448 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,977
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319