Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dunwoody Hall in Dunwoody, GA - Page 8

53,777 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $8,901
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,700

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Skyline West

    1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-5516
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,392+
    3 BEDS
    $8,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $16,694
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $8,221

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,836

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  6. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,435

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $7,105
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,541

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  8. Price Drop. $597 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $13,495
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $13,698

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  9. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,524
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,258

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  11. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,681+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $7,517
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $7,598

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  12. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,948+
    3 BEDS
    $3,457+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,096
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $4,097

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $8,790
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  18. 1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  20. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,875

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $8,421
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $8,524

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  22. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,966
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,374

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    Sixes Ridge

    4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4428
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.