Apartments for Rent near Village at Rogers Bridge in Duluth, GA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
-
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,570+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,990+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,807+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,854+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,646+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,756+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,262
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $669 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,086
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,481
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,327+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,165+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,765+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$2,255+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043