Apartments for Rent near Village at Rogers Bridge in Duluth, GA - Page 18
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
-
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$1,194 - $1,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,709
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,725+
Adar at Golden Gate
4900 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,269+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
-
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,951+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,582Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,688
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,686+
Ridgewalk Apartments
1 Elena Way, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088