Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parsons Alley in Duluth, GA - Page 15

48,195 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395

    Villas at Embry Hills

    3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (844) 523-6429
  2. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875

    Aqua at Sandy Springs

    100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (470) 944-5283
  3. STUDIO
    $1,891+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $3,701

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  4. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  5. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,396

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  6. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,521

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  8. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,520

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  9. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  11. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930

    Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519
    (470) 798-1620
  12. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  13. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    4 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  14. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    4 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,435

    Skymor Sugar Hill

    1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
    (470) 458-3633
  15. Price Drop. $319 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  16. 1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,315+
    3 BEDS
    $4,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $11,657

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  17. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $1,637+
    4 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,952

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  18. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
  19. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Hendrix

    1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 688-1566
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,980

    Keswick Village Apartments and Townhomes

    2811 Keswick Village Ct, Conyers, GA 30013
    (470) 782-9160
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.