Apartments for Rent near Park Walk at River Green in Duluth, GA - Page 15
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
-
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,869
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,991+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,966+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,123+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,058+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $3,835
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,869+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $321 Off2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,724+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,236+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,225+
East Ponce Village
1310 Woodbend Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,387+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,271
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,606
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305