Apartments for Rent near Park Walk at River Green in Duluth, GA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,809+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,711+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $749 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,967+3 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$1,664 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,791
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|STUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,124
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,455 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,535
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,710+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,173+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,741Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,296
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,800+
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,505+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,715+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,704+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,381+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,246+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$934+3 BEDS$934+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -