Apartments for Rent near Buford Highway Auto Center in Duluth, GA - Page 14
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,049+
-
Discounts3 BEDS$1,940
The Collection Clark Farms
6803 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Aspen Woods
3379 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ashford Brook
1200 Rockmont Cir SW, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+
Valleyfield Apartments
5421 Covington Hwy, Decatur, GA 30035 -
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Redan Village
3829 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465
770 Glenwood
770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,244 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $3,268
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,766+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,327 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,589+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032