Apartments for Rent near Buford Highway Auto Center in Duluth, GA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,481
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,327+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,549
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,083 - $7,564Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,084
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,987
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,690+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,996+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,646+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,277
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309