Apartments for Rent near Buford Highway Auto Center in Duluth, GA - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,710+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,498 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,036 - $6,401Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $6,505
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,776+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,893+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$988+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,770+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,141+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,277+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,264+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318