Apartments for Rent near Douglas Commons in Douglasville, GA - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,387+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,664+Heartwood Powder Springs
4493 Brownsville Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,707
Townhouse Atlanta
450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,541+
Villas at West Ridge
7850 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,350+
Harmony Plaza Apartments
1870 Myrtle Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,448+
Waterford Place
295 E Belle Isle Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,215+
Elle of Buckhead
235 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,373 - $4,305Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $4,306
AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,939Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,411
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $447 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,001
Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,027 - $6,402Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,405
Briggs at Powers Park
720 Franklin Gtwy, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,935+
Kinwood Union City
5740 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,188+
Stratford Arms
417 Valley Hill Rd SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $199 Off2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,274+
The Woods at Southlake
850 Mount Zion Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $710 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avonlea Tributary
2580 Summer Lake Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$5,890+
99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+
841 Memorial
841 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
-
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,762
Walden Ridge
3093 NW Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $276 Off2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dwell at the View
1620 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,512+
Revival Lofts
159 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Motif by Morningside
2175 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,715+
Carrington Point
50 Carrington Ln, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $208 Off1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wellington Point
50 Maner Ter SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+
Manor at Broad Street
155 SW Broad St, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
-
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,344+
Emerald Pointe
501 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Halsten at Vinings Mountain
3000 Cumberland Club Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lenox Woods
2255 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,952+
Thrive Sweet Auburn
302 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312