Apartments for Rent near Camp Professional Plaza in Douglasville, GA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,977+
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,262
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,977+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,570+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,854+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,912+
Cambridge Faire
900 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,559+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,326+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,867+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,756+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $545 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $2,937
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305