Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Camp Professional Plaza in Douglasville, GA - Page 5

30,460 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  3. STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,174+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536

    Tens on West

    1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 615-5763
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,632+

    Preston Mill

    140 Jefferson Pky, Newnan, GA 30263
    (470) 347-8325
  7. Price Drop. $158 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+

    LANDING SQUARE

    3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 435-7819
  8. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    4 BEDS
    $4,405+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,698+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  11. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Skyhouse South

    100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-1582
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $3,098
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  14. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  16. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.