Apartments for Rent near Snapfinger Plaza in Decatur, GA - Page 8
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,945+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,210+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodlands Creekside
235 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$4,936+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,799+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,328 - $6,025Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $6,222
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,322+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,196 - $5,833Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $5,882
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339