Apartments for Rent near Snapfinger Plaza in Decatur, GA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,845+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,243 - $6,226Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $6,367
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,685+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,221+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$4,405+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,065+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,484+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,520+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,708+
Colton Creek
2014 Avalon Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,513 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,770
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$986 - $3,098Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,352+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,758+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,320+
Reserve at Garden Lake
1000 Lake Ridge Pky, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$3,244+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,685+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318