Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Tree Center in Decatur, GA - Page 2

52,696 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  4. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,074
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,264

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540

    Whitby

    550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 823-7761
  7. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  8. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,927

    The Sinclair at Callaway Farm

    10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 491-0995
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596

    Marlowe South Fulton

    5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 264-5694
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930

    RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities

    1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 577-9464
  16. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $4,183
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,280

    Oak Grove Vista

    1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (844) 826-6348
  17. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495

    RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities

    7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 327-9656
  18. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,650

    Altera Union City

    7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (833) 364-1217
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.