Apartments for Rent near Kmart Center in Decatur, GA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$4,881+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,799+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,945+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,565+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,354+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Discounts1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,743+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,221+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,795
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084