Apartments for Rent near Kmart Center in Decatur, GA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
-
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hampton Downs Apartments
100 Sandlewood Dr, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,910+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,209+
Story Mt. Zion
2465 Richardson Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,255+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodlands Creekside
235 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,484+
The Pullman Luxury Apartments
4660 Derrick Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$4,846+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,799+
Tessa Jodeco Townhomes
2153 Jodeco Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -