Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Covington Car Care Center in Decatur, GA - Page 2

53,498 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540

    Whitby

    550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 823-7761
  2. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  7. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,854
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,964

    The Margot

    2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (937) 552-2586
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,927

    The Sinclair at Callaway Farm

    10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 491-0995
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596

    Marlowe South Fulton

    5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 264-5694
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930

    RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities

    1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 577-9464
  12. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $4,173
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,260

    Oak Grove Vista

    1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (844) 826-6348
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  14. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495

    RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities

    7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 327-9656
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,650

    Altera Union City

    7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (833) 364-1217
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,548

    Pointe Grand Covington

    8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014
    (470) 839-3617
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515

    Abri At West Iris

    2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013
    (470) 474-6224
  19. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  20. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963

    Lealand Place

    2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (762) 383-1376
  21. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  22. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
  23. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Jaxon

    4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 274-3645
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.