Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Covington Car Care Center in Decatur, GA - Page 13

53,490 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
  2. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  3. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  6. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Norcross Crossing

    3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 382-8032
  7. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Richmond Row

    2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 822-9238
  8. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,619
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,619

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
  11. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $6,307

    The Pointe at Stockbridge

    860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (205) 590-9168
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  14. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  16. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  19. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.