Apartments for Rent near Commerce Square in Decatur, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,285+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,065Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,114
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,534+
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,205+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$1,910+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,958+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,156+
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,656+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$992+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,668+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,595+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,875+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,335+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,687
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,711+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,774+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,528+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$79 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,548
Brookfield Park Townhomes & Apartments
893 Briar Creek Ct NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,930+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005