Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Commerce Square in Decatur, GA - Page 10

55,067 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $951+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $7,379
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$951 - $7,420

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,097 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,468

    Mandalay Villas

    1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (888) 817-8779
  3. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  5. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,279

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  8. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  9. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,715

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  11. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,254

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.