Apartments for Rent near Bhindi Center in Decatur, GA - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,485+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930
RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities
1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,543+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,223 - $4,173Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,260
Oak Grove Vista
1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,675+
Rovena at Mt. Zion
7135 Mount Zion Cir, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,510
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,996+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,241
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,690+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,500+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,397+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,165+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,745+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,202+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,256+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,130+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,621+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,853+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308