- Willow Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Dacula Family Festival in Dacula, GA
-
|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $462 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,107+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,699+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,195+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,853+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|STUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $669 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,086
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,854Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,964
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
|
-
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,983+
The National
111 Green St SE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,327+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,539+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,852
Prose Gainesville
900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518
Dacula Family Festival in Dacula, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 19,256 apartments near Dacula Family Festival Mall in Dacula, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Dacula Family Festival Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dacula, GA!
Education