Apartments for Rent near Midway Family Festival in Cumming, GA
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,223+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,760+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,299+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,677+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,995+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,436Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $4,188
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,567Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,113
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,713+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,057
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,683+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,029
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$2,053+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$2,316+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,949
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,355+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341
Midway Family Festival in Cumming, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,890 apartments near Midway Family Festival Mall in Cumming, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Midway Family Festival Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cumming, GA!
Education