Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lanier Crossing in Cumming, GA - Page 9

22,725 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $174 Off
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,758
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,354

    The Overlook Sandy Springs

    7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (877) 916-3270
  2. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992

    Aventura Dunwoody

    6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (833) 692-2660
  3. 1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309

    Peachtree Dunwoody Place

    6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (470) 264-8718
  4. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,873

    Indian Trail Apartments

    1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 535-3940
  5. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+

    The Hartley

    350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346
    (855) 705-0912
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+

    Sirona

    5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 801-8502
  7. Price Drop. $145 Off
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Dunwoody Glen

    6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360
    (470) 397-5713
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,086

    Avana Court

    3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (678) 253-4580
  9. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,020

    Regal Vista

    3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 323-8656
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    3 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846

    Crossing at Holcomb Bridge

    100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8414
  11. 1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $3,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258

    Aston City Springs

    6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 435-7747
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.