Apartments for Rent near Lanier Crossing in Cumming, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$910 - $7,379Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$951 - $7,420
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,846
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,172 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,635+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,829+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,193+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,499
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,745+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,758Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,833
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,558+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,055+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,984+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043