Apartments for Rent near Lanier Crossing in Cumming, GA - Page 10
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cottages at Dawsonville
43 Evergreen Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,311+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,493+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,389+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,451 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,953
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,719
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,831+
Summit Place at Limestone
2350 Windward Ln, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,003+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,201+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,059+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,665+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,538+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,347+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mill at New Holland
1000 New Holland Way NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -