Apartments for Rent near Lake Center Shopping Center in Cumming, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,198 - $1,661Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,661
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,108+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,880+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,861+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,418+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,949 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,740+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,070+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,872+
Ten45 Suwanee
1045 Old Peachtree Rd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,573+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cottages at Dawsonville
43 Evergreen Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,779+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
-
1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,325+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,852+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,854+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,240+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,876+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,316+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,795
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044