Apartments for Rent near Lake Center Shopping Center in Cumming, GA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,417+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,659+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,164+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,856+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,517
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,957+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,141+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,303+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,971+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,743+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,218 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $3,103
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,909+
Elevate at Dawson Forest
100 Green Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,145+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,561+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,445+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Atlantic Canton Ridge
101 Canterbury Ridge Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,011
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,708+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,882 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $9,833
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,854+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,418+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$977 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,895
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $701 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,899+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346