Apartments for Rent near Cumming City Center in Cumming, GA
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,540+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $462 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,103+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,205+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,807+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $669 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,086
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,987
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,983+
The National
111 Green St SE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,327+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,852
Prose Gainesville
900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,084
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,996+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,937Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,953
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,241+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341
Cumming City Center in Cumming, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,396 apartments near Cumming City Center Mall in Cumming, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cumming City Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cumming, GA!
Education