Apartments for Rent near Flat Shoals Square in Conyers, GA - Page 7
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,893+
-
Good Value|1 BED$911+2 BEDS$988+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $18,008
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,403 - $9,168Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,794
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,744Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,280+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,516+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,247+Base Rent$1,598 - $4,288Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $7,493
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,277+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,254+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,577+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,835
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $7,307
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,376+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,453 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $5,538
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071