Apartments for Rent near Shops at Harmony on the Lakes in Canton, GA - Page 9
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,017+
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,012Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,012
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,236+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,603+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,958+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,721+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,194Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,194
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,271
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $321 Off2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,724+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,333+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,360+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,249+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,526 - $14,634Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $14,703
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,882 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $9,833
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,380+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,884+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,548+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,685Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $10,752
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,597Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,637
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080