Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Harmony on the Lakes in Canton, GA - Page 5

24,226 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,554

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  2. STUDIO
    $2,135+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $6,311
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $3,492

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+

    Bexley Sugarloaf

    1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 822-9090
  4. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,774

    Prose Cartersville

    100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 348-2877
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+

    South and Twenty

    100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 274-3897
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,193
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  8. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,244

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+

    The Knox

    1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102
    (470) 863-4275
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  11. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $4,823
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $4,959

    Advenir at Walkers Ridge

    18 Burnt Hickory Connector SW, Cartersville, GA 30120
    (470) 619-4124
  12. Price Drop. $266 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $3,149+

    Rue 108

    108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 766-5739
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  14. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $5,815
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $5,864

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  16. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  17. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  18. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,463

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.