- Copper Creek Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Shops at Harmony on the Lakes in Canton, GA
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,074+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$5,657+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,061+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Price Drop. $299 Off2 BEDS$1,350
Pointe Grand Cassville at Cartersville
1411 Cassville White Rd NE, White, GA 30184 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,105 - $7,237Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,760
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,104
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,999+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,265
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,180+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,095+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,696+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,315+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,259+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,710+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,748+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,960+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,037+3 BEDS$1,894+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,784+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,404+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,174 - $7,146Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,001+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,001
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
Shops at Harmony on the Lakes in Canton, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,242 apartments near Shops at Harmony on the Lakes Mall in Canton, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Harmony on the Lakes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Canton, GA!
Education