Apartments for Rent near Canton Corners in Canton, GA - Page 10
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,882 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,703+Highland Park Atlanta
100 Highland Park Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,619+4 BEDS$2,264+
Amber Grove Apartments
2050 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,357+
Alexander Ridge
102 Alexander Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055
Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,920+
Vinings Lofts and Apartments
3205 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,004 - $3,574Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,122 - $3,117
Everleigh Halcyon Village
6550 Halcyon Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,722
Gateway Chastain
4600 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,691
Park at Main
2891 Lewis St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,854 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,961
Overture Powers Ferry 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1927 Powers Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $296 Off3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,937+
Brightside at Etowah
50 Brown Farm Rd SW, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,925+
Covey Homes Walker Ridge
101 Walker Ridge Ln, Cartersville, GA 30120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563+4 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$2,400 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,533 - $3,003
Summerwell Legacy
10 Silvercharm Way, Dallas, GA 30132 -
Price Drop. $518 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,908+5 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$2,775 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $3,486
Summerwell Cedarcrest
24 Creekwater Dr, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,308+4 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,213
Summerwell Bells Ferry
1151 Hunter Trl, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,648+4 BEDS$2,018+
Stratford Ridge
2560 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,599+
Clover Apartments
3505 Windy Ridge Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,154+
The Point at Perimeter
100 Ashford Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,541+
The Atlantic Ashford
3716 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,301+
Glen Lake
6901 Glenlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,872+
Park At Kennesaw Apartments
2250 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
-
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,775+
Park at Chastain Apartments
240 Franklin Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,119+4 BEDS$1,039+Base Rent$1,039 - $1,784Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,784
The Blake
3453 Busbee Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,310+4 BEDS$1,530+
Concord Chase
300 Hurt Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $463 OffSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,772+
Authentix Cartersville
5000 Highway 20 NE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,914+
The Park at Vinings