Apartments for Rent near Canton Corners in Canton, GA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,288+
-
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,113 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,327+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,669+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,139+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Good Value|STUDIO$977+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$2,008+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,276 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $8,041
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,556+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,714+
Rosewood Apartment Homes
531 Grassdale Rd, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,055+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,866+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,319+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals